Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
KORTON INDUSTRIAL LIMITED

Roller Bearing, Cylindrical Roller Bearing, Nu202 Roller Bearing manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Pwkr47-2RS-Rr-XL Stud Type Track Roller Cam Follower Bearing, Wholesale Pillow Block Bearing UCP Insert Bearing Bearing UCP205 or Ucpa205, Timken China Ball and Tapered Roller Bearing Factory Lm11749/10 Inch Taper Roller Bearing and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product cylindrical roller bearing Pwkr47-2RS-Rr-XL Stud Type Track Roller Cam Follower Bearing

Pwkr47-2RS-Rr-XL Stud Type Track Roller Cam Follower Bearing

FOB Price: US $1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1-100/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 200000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Single Box, Plastic Barrel, Carton, Tray
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: PWKR47-2RS-RR-XL
  • The Number of Rows: Single
  • Material: Bearing Steel
  • Load Direction: Radial Bearing
  • Inner: 20mm
  • Thickness: 66mm
  • Clearance: C0 C2 C3 C4 C5 C9
  • Cage: Steel,Brass
  • Specification: CE, ISO9001
  • HS Code: 8482800000
  • Rolling Body: Roller Bearings
  • Outer Dimension: Small and Medium-Sized (60-115mm)
  • Spherical: Non-Aligning Bearings
  • Separated: Separated
  • Outer: 47mm
  • Seals Types: Open,RS
  • Tolerance Codes: Abec-1,Abec-3,Abec-5
  • Trademark: SFNB
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Welcome to choose KORTON INDUSTRIAL LIMITED. 

NO 1. our adwantages
1. 14 years bearing products manufacturing and exporting experiences.
2. OEM order and non-standard bearing order can be accepted.
3. Many sizes of bearing are available. Large quantity bearing can be provided.
4. To respect customers, you can choose the loading port.
5. A certain number of free sample can be provide to support our customer's after-sale services and warranty.

NO 2. OEM all brand bearing

 NO 3. Cylindrical roller bearing Specification: 
Seals TypesOPEN
Vibration LevelZ1V1,Z2V2,Z3V3
ClearanceC2,C0,C3,C4,C5
Tolerance CodesABEC-1,ABEC-3,ABEC-5
MaterralGCr15-China/AISI52100-USA/Din100Cr6-Germany
MOQ1Set at least
Delivery TimeStock or 5-15 days after contract
Payment TermsTT/PAPAL/WESTERN UNION
PavkageTube package+outer carton+pallets;
Single box+outer carton+pallets;
Tube pavkge+middle box+outer carton+pallets;
According to your requirement

NO 3. Rolling Mill Bearing Models and Size:   
 
ModelDdH
KR16-PP16628
KR16-SK-PP16628
KR19-PP19832
KR19-SK-PP19832
KR22-PP221036
KR26-PP261036
KR30-PP301240
KR32-PP321240
KR35-PP351652
KR40-PP401858
KR47-PP472066
KR52-PP522066
KR62-PP622480
KR72-PP722480
KR80-PP8030100
KR90-PP9030100
KR1616628
KR1919832
KR22221036
KR26261036
KR30301240
KR32321240
KR35351652
KR40401858
KRE16-PP16928
KRE19-PP191132
KRE22-PP221336
KRE26-PP261336
KRE30-PP301540
KRE32-PP321540
KRE35-PP352052
KRE40-PP402258
KRE47-PP472466
KRE52-PP522466
KRE62-PP622880
KRE72-PP722880
KRE80-PP8035100
KRE90-PP9035100
KRV16-PP16628
KRV19-PP19832
KRV22-PP221036
KRV26-PP261036
KRV30-PP301240
KRV32-PP321240
KRV35-PP351652
KRV40-PP401858
KRV47-PP472066
KRV52-PP522066
KRV62-PP622480
KRV72-PP722480
KRV80-PP8030100
KRV90-PP9030100
NUKR35351652
NUKR40401858
NUKR47472066
NUKR52522066
NUKR62622480
NUKR72722480
NUKR808030100
NUKR909030100
NUKRE35352052
NUKRE40402258
NUKRE47472466
NUKRE52522466
NUKRE62622880
NUKRE72722880
NUKRE808035100
NUKRE909035100
PWKR35-2RS-XL351652
PWKR40-2RS-XL401858
PWKR47-2RS-XL472066
PWKR52-2RS-XL522066
PWKR62-2RS-XL622480
PWKR72-2RS-XL722480
PWKR80-2RS-XL8030100
PWKR90-2RS-XL9030100
PWKR35-2RS-RR-XL351652
PWKR40-2RS-RR-XL401858
PWKR47-2RS-RR-XL472066
PWKR52-2RS-RR-XL522066
PWKR62-2RS-RR-XL622480
PWKR72-2RS-RR-XL722480
PWKR80-2RS-RR-XL8030100
PWKR90-2RS-RR-XL9030100
PWKRE35-2RS352052
PWKRE40-2RS402258
PWKRE47-2RS472466
PWKRE52-2RS522466
PWKRE62-2RS622880
PWKRE72-2RS722880
PWKRE80-2RS8035100
PWKRE90-2RS9035100
                 

Why Choose Us:
We are an industrial and trading company.We have our own brand: SFNB .If you interested in our product,I can take you to visit our factory.
Our factory have advanced testing equipment,before the every product leave the factory,we will be testing.We can send samples to you,you can test the quality,and if you accept the sample quality,we can promise: the follow-up orders' quality will be the same as samples.
About ordinary standard type of bearing ,We have rich inventory,not have MOQ,if your need a product is Non-standard size,need customize,we will according the product size to determine the MOQ.
Our company can accept OEM,you can send sample to me,we can manufacturing products the same as sample.Meanwhile,we also can accept some well-known brands of OEM,
If the amount of money is less,you can pay it by Paypal .Of course you can payment by TT or Western Union etc.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Maria
Manager
*From:
To: Miss Maria
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now